Optical Power Meter Pro'sKit MT-7602
Rated 3.5/5 based on 11 customer reviews

Optical Power Meter Pro'sKit MT-7602

Available: In Stock
Wishlist Compare
137.000 JOD
Image
  • Order within
  • Wide range of power measurement - from 850 nm to 1625 nm
  • Power measurements in dBm, mW and μW
  • Support for 2.5 mm universal connectors (for ST/SC/FC)
  • Easy to locate the breakpoint and bad connections in fiber optic cables
  • Tests two types of connectors (RJ-11 and RJ-45)
  • Built-in LED flashlight
  • Auto power off
  • Small and easy to use
  • Wide range of power measurement - from 850 nm to 1625 nm
  • Power measurements in dBm, mW and μW
  • Support for 2.5 mm universal connectors (for ST/SC/FC)
  • Easy to locate the breakpoint and bad connections in fiber optic cables
  • Tests two types of connectors (RJ-11 and RJ-45)
  • Built-in LED flashlight
  • Auto power off
  • Small and easy to use